Contact Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

A. Important Contact
Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Mr. Deepak Meena, IASDistrict Magistrate945441753805250222287
Mr. Ashish SrivastavaSuperintendent Of Police9454400311
Mr. Avanish Kumar Rai, IASChief Development Officer945446485005250222234
Mr. Yoganand PandeyAdditional District Magistrate (F/R)9454417609
Mr. P. RamAssistant Superintendent of Police9454401122
B. District Court
Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Hon. Rama NandDistrict Judge945022544205250222501
Hon. Shiva Kumar SinghAdditional District Judge9415012326
Mr. Raj Vir SinghChief Judicial Magistrate9415111366
C. Other Important Number
Name Designation Mobile No Landline No
Devedra pratap shuklaBhumi sanrakshan officer (Irrigation and water resource)9044262445
Mr. Chandra Mohan GargSDM, Bhinga9454416088
Mr. Rajesh Kumar MishraSDM, Ikauna9454416089
Mr. RajkumarSDM, Jamunha9454418926
Mr. Veer SinghCircle Officer, Bhinga9454401379
Mr. Jung BahadurCircle Officer, Ikauna9454401380
Tahsildar, JamunhaTehsildar, Jamunha9454416095
Mr. RajkumarTehsildar, Ikauna9454416093
Mr. Vijay KumarTahsildar, Bhinga9454416092
Mr. Rajesh Pratap SinghNaib Tehsildar, Ikauna9454416094