Close

F. Mobile numbers of Officers related to Health Department

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

F. Mobile numbers of Officers related to Health Department
Name Designation Email Mobile No Landline No Fax No Address
Mr. A.P. Bhargav Chief Medical Officer 8005192695
Mr. Vijay Kumar Chief Medical Superintendent 9415191332
Dr. Mukesh Matanheliya Deputy Chief Medical Officer 9415121887
Dr. Udaynath Deputy Chief Medical Officer, Shravasti 9919762926
Me. Vinay Verma Superintendent, CHC, Bhinga 7607876262
Dr. Rohit Kumar Superintendent, CHC, Gilula 9648234000
Dr. S.K. Singh Superintendent, CHC, Sirsiya 9264902154
Dr. S.B. Singh Superintendent, CHC, Malhipur 9919157837
Dr. A.K. Mishra Superintendent, CHC, Ikauna 79856554075
Dr. Praveen Kumar Superintendent, CHC, Bhangha 7906683124